If this is not a complete list and you know someone who graduated with this class and their name is not listed please contact us so we can add their name to their graduating class. Thank you..Janet El Campo School Class Roll For 1993
Graduates: Amy Bacak
Laura Willmann
Meredith Harton
Kimberly Zernicek
Bert Bubela
Gregory Svetlik
Susan Havens
Derek Treadwell
Susanna Hancock
Darrell Smith
Amy Brodsgaard
Tiffany Alford
Leslie Strnadel
Dezda Hyer
Brian Ray
Cynthia Acosta
Brian Alameda
Rachel Alameda
Amy Alderson
Robert Alford
Christopher Allen
Katina Allen
Reggie Allen
Jeffery Allgayer
Kimberly Alvardo
Amy Anderson
Ross Anderson
Allison Appling
Mauro Arrambide Jr.
Brad Bacak
Lachelle Bacak
Brian Baklik
Shawn Bannert
Christina Bard
Penny Bartek
Eric Bedford
Monica Bentancur
Clint Bodungen
Felicia Bodungen
Brandon Boyson
Kenneth Bray
Kristen Broman
Brent Bubula
Peggy Bustamante
Virginia Bustamante
Ben Castillo
Ryan Cernoch
Troy Coffman
Valerie Courtois
Clint Cox
Michael Cruz
Odessa Cunningham
Jonathan Davis
Fabian De La O
Anthony Delgado
Luis Diaz
Jennifer Dore
Brian Doria
Dwayne Dornak
Glenn Dornak
Marcy Diaz
Cedric Edwards
Joseph Erwin
Evangelina Espericueta
Juan Espericueta
Chris Estrada
Jason Ewing
Kristin Fishbeck
Kelly Flattmann
Joyce Flores
Stephanie Flores
Bobbie Foyt
Veronica Gallegos
Janie Gaona
Aurora Garcia
Gary Garcia
Casandra Gary
Brandi Gillis
Denise Glaze
David Galletti
Amanda Goerig
Raul Gomez
Ezetric Goodall
Joel Green
Rita Guel
Cindy Gussman
Chris Haller
Sharla Hansen
Genia Harris
Tammy Heimann
Miguel Hernandez
Elizabeth Herzog
Matthew Hildebrand
Tammy Hoffman
Sandra Hopper
Jay Hrncir
Brian Hubenak
Clinton Hyde
Lori Jackson
Tamara Janda
Christopher Jones
Eliud Juarez
Amy Kacal
Branda Kachmar
Christine Koenig
Traci Kucera
Nathan Ladewig
Cecilia Lara
Lynn Laslie
Katwana Lemons
Dee Ann Livanec
John Macha
Lloyd Malone Jr.
Gregoria Manrriquez
Jeffrey Marrow
Alma Martinez
LaShonda McAfee
Christopher Medina
Alfred Mendoza
Arnulfo Mendoza Jr.
Ryan Mersmann
Michael Molano
Kenneth Moore
Brent Morton
Marcus Naiser
Misty Naiser
Giovanni Neighbors
Melea Nemec
Christopher Norman
Christopher Nunez
Erik O'Brian
Stephanie Ornelas
Christy Orsak
Audey Ortiz
Jimmy Ortiz
Chad Pasak
Chris Peikert
Sherri Pelzel
Angela Pfardrescher
Brandon Plaszik
Laurie Pittman
Demetrius Pleasant
Brent Pratka
Emmanuel Puentes
Mark Rasmussen
Brandi Ratcliff
Cindy Reyna
Frank Rhodehamel
Hollie Richards
Kayla Riha
Lori Rivera
James Roberts Jr.
Nathaniel Roberts
Michael Rocha
Craig Roddy
Joe Rodriguez
DeAmber Ragers
Ross Russell
Rebecca Sadler
Tony Sabchez
Edward Scherdick Jr.
Dwayne Schilhab
Brandee Schoelman
Bubba Schulz
Jill Setera
Jerry Shelton Jr.
Beatrice Silvas
Michael Skinner
Dana Sorenson
Tony Sosa
Slate Srubar
Cristopher Staff
Natalie Stephan
Dana Stock
Dewayne Svoboda
Richard Svrcek Jr
Keri Swoboda
Shanna Tenant
DeAnna Terrazas
Byron Thompson
Baudilia Tijerina
Michael Torres
T.K. Treme
Monica Trevino
Garrett Tupa Jr.
Sally Valdez
Joe Vasquez
Monica Vasquez
Edwin Vaught
Nelson Valasquez
Claudia Velazquez
David Vitera
tricia Wagner
James Waldrip
Travis Wasicek
Carolyn Waters
Jody Weishuhn
Andrew Wendel
Tracy Wendel
Leslie Wied
Amie Williams
Elaine Williams
Norma Wilson
Stephen Winship
Sandra Wood
Frank Zamazal Jr.
Elizabeth Zbranek
Joe David Beaver
This page transcribed by Janet Barrett Hobizal in June 2007, From various news articles and yearbooks found at the Wharton County Historical Museum
Back To Wharton County Index Page